SUNDSVALL BASEBOLL SOFTBOLL CLUB MOSQUITOES
KLUBBENS BIDRAG TILL DET SVENSKA LANDSLAGET
ÅR SPELARE TURNERING/-AR

2008
Frida Sahlin
Apeldoorn (Holland, Blå)
2008
Ronja Leander
Apeldoorn (Holland, Blå)
2008
Sofia Svensk
Apeldoorn (Holland, Gul)
2008
Elsa Sjögren
Apeldoorn (Holland, Gul)
2008
Ameli Skoglund
Apeldoorn (Holland, Gul)
2008
Johan Höglund
Apeldoorn (Holland, Kadett)
2008
Jimmy Melin
Apeldoorn (Holland, Kadett)
2008
Emma Sahlin
Apeldorn (Holland, Blå)
2007
Anna Rosenqvist
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2007
Ameli Skoglund
EM (Holland), Apeldoorn
2007
Frida Sahlin
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2007
Emma Sahlin
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2007
Elsa Sjögren
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2007
Johan Höglund
Apeldoorn (Holland, Kadett)
2007
Sofia Svensk
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2007
Ronja Lenander
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2006
Frida Kristiansson
JEM
2006
Tomas Henriksson
JEM Qualifier (coach)
2006
Ronja Leander
JEM
2006
Ronja Leander
JEM
2006
Theresia Östling
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2006
Emma Sahlin
JEM
2006
Elsa Sjögren
JEM
2006
Sofia Svensk
JEM
2006
Ameli Skoglund
Apeldoorn (Holland)
2006
Johan Höglund
Kadett EM Qualifier (Polen)
2006
Frida Sahlin
JEM
2005
Elsa Sjögren
Nordic Camp
2005
Anna Rosenqvist
Nordic Camp
2005
Malin Söderberg
2005
Sofia Svensk
Nordic Camp
2005
Ameli Skoglund
Nordic Camp
2005
Theresia Östling
EM
2005
Stefan Svensk
Italien
2005
Joakim Smidhagen
Italien
2005
Siri Kristiansson
Nordic Camp
2004
Anton Qvist
Domarcupen (Oskarshamn)
2004
Peter Mattson
Domarcupen (Oskarshamn)
2004
Sofia Svensk
JEM
2004
Siri Kristiansson
JEM
2004
Siri Kristiansson
JEM
2004
Elsa Sjögren
JEM
2004
Ameli Skoglund
JEM
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
1999
 
1998
Cecilia Jönsson
NM (Danmark)
1998
Theresia Östling
JNM (Danmark)
1998
Malin Söderberg
JNM (Danmark)
1998
Maria Jönsson
JNM (Danmark)
1997
Cecilia Jönsson
EM
1996
Mimmi Siesing
JEM (Sardinien)
1996
Maria Söderberg
JEM (Sardinien)
1996
Maria Jönsson
JEM (Sardinien)
1995
Helene Friis-Sörensen
EM (Italien)
1995
Niklas Lidén
EM (Holland)
1994
Cecilia Jönsson
VM (Kanada), OS-kval, JEM
1994
Cecilia Backman
JEM (Leksand)
1994
Mimmi Siesing
JEM (Leksand)
1994
Niklas Lidén
VM (Nicaragua)
1993
Cecilia Backman
JEM
1993
Helene Friis-Sörensen
JEM (bäste slagman)
1993
Cecilia Jönsson
JEM
1993
Maria Slättman
JEM
1992
Cecilia Backman
Stockholm Int. J
1992
Morgan Hopstadius, J
1992
Henrik  Backman, J
1992
Helene Friis-Sörensen
Stockholm Int. J
1992
Cecilia Jönsson
Stockholm Int., EM (Holland)
1992
Peter Eliasson
OS-landslaget
1991
Annika Eriksson
Stockholm Int.
1991
Cecilia Jönsson
Stockholm Int. J, JEM (Tjeckien)
1990
 
1989
Niklas Lidén
Stockholm Int., EM (Paris)
1989
Maria Johansson
1989
Maria Jonson
1989
Bente Johansson
1989
Anna-Lena Bohlin
1989
Niklas Hedman
Stockholm Int., OS-landslaget
1988
Maria Jonsson
EM-brons (Köpenhamn)
1988
Anna-Lena Bohlin
EM-brons (Köpenhamn)
1988
Camilla Jonsson
EM-brons (Köpenhamn)
1987
Maria Jonsson
NM-guld
1987
Anna-Lena Bohlin
NM-guld
1987
Annika Toivio
NM-guld
1987
Maria Johansson
NM-guld
1986
Niklas Lidén
JEM (Antwerpen, Belgien)
1986
Rose-Marie Ohlsson
NM-guld
1986
Maria Jonsson
NM-guld
1986
Anna-Lena Bohlin
NM-guld
1986
Annika Toivio
NM-guld
1986
Åsa Nilsson
NM-guld
1986
Niklas Hedman
JEM (Antwerpen, Belgien)
1985
Annika Toivio
NM-guld
1985
Anna-Lena Bohlin
NM-guld
1985
Rose-Marie Ohlsson
NM-guld
1985
Maria Jonsson
NM-guld
1984
Rose-Marie Ohlsson
NM-guld (Finland), EM (Begien)
1984
Maria Jonsson
NM-guld (Finland)
1984
Niklas Holmstedt
Turnering i Holland
1983
Rose-Marie Ohlsson
NM-guld
1982
Tomas Henriksson
JEM (Stockholm)
1981
Ronnie Bengtsson
JVM (Ohio USA)
1981
Kent Olsson
EM-brons (Holland)
1981
Tomas Wallén
EM-brons (Holland)
1981
Tomas Ahlström
EM-brons (Holland)
1981
Tomas Henriksson
JVM (Ohio USA)
TOTALA ANTALET LANDSKAMPER MELLAN ÅREN

Tomas Ahlström
9 A1981 - 1988
Henrik Backman
1992
Cecilia Backman
1992 - 1994
Anna-Lena Bohlin
17 A1985 - 1988
Helene Danielsson
1992 - 1995
Tomas Henriksson
9 J och JEM (coach)1981 - 2006
Johan Höglund
2006 - 2010
Frida Höglund
2009-2010
Niklas Holmstedt
3 J1984 - 1988
Morgan Hopstadius
1992
Maria Jonsson
29 A1984 - 1988
Maria Jönsson
1996 - 1998
Frida Kristiansson
2006
Siri Kristiansson
2004 - 2005
Ronja Leander
2006 - 2008
Niklas Lidén
1986 - 1995
Cecilia Lindstein
1991 - 1998
Peter Mattson
2004
Jimmy  Melin
2008
Äsa Nilsson
8 A1986 - 1988
Wilhelm Nordström
2008-2010
Rose-Marie Ohlsson
21 A1984 - 1986
Kent Olsson
15 A och 6 J1981 - 1986
Theresia Östling
1998 - 2006
Anton Qvist
2004
Anna Rosenqvist
2005 - 2007
Frida Sahlin
2006 - 2008
Emma Sahlin
2006 - 2008
Mimmi Siesing
1994 - 1996
Elsa Sjögren
2004 - 2008
Ameli Skoglund
5 A och 13 J2004 - 2008
Malin Smedberg
2010
Viktoria Smedberg
2010
Joakim Smidhagen
5 J (coach) 2005
Malin Söderberg
1998
Maria Söderberg
1996
Stefan Svensk
2002-2006
Mikael Svensk
1 A och 5 J1988
Sofia Svensk
2004 - 2009 , 2011
Annika Toivio
17 A1985 - 1988
Torbjörn Wallén
9 A1986
Thomas Wallén
40 A1981 - 1986